nixsearch
nixsearch / pkg / emacsPackages.robe

emacsPackages.robe

github.com emacsPackages.robe 13 releases newest changed
emacsPackages.robe@ latest, 3.11, ^3.11, >=3.10 <3.12
version20250219.1910 attributeemacsPackages.robe rev systems✓ aarch64-darwin✓ aarch64-linux✓ x86_64-darwin✓ x86_64-linux
$ devbox add emacsPackages.robe@20250219.1910
$ nix shell github:NixOS/nixpkgs/8825bebf6324e0579d012936eff73379af284b6d#emacsPackages.robe  # aarch64-darwin
$ nix shell github:NixOS/nixpkgs/8825bebf6324e0579d012936eff73379af284b6d#emacsPackages.robe  # aarch64-linux
$ nix shell github:NixOS/nixpkgs/05988b07fb05cbcb50be6bce197b4b5f75b5e61b#emacsPackages.robe  # x86_64-darwin
$ nix shell github:NixOS/nixpkgs/8825bebf6324e0579d012936eff73379af284b6d#emacsPackages.robe  # x86_64-linux

JSON: /v2/resolve?name=emacsPackages.robe&version=latest

Releases

newest first, as /v2/pkg orders them
Versionarm
mac
arm
linux
x86
mac
x86
linux
AttributeCommitDateOutputs
20250219.1910resolved ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe varies
20241226.520 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe 0d534853a5
20240509.155 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe de1864217b
20240327.308 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe 3f316d2a50
20240319.254 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe 5fd8536a9a
20240118.348 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe varies
20231023.2046 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe dd7b7a8f7b
20231021.48 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe 75a52265bd
20230327.113 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe 517501bcf1
20221207.225 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe 98f3b08f58
20221115.149 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe 0a25e2c87e
20221108.40 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe varies
20220731.2016 ✓✓✓✓ emacsPackages.robe 72d8853228

Prereleases are listed but latest never picks one. “varies” means each system last changed at a different nixpkgs commit — the release page lists them.