nixsearch
nixsearch / pkg / kdePackages.messagelib

kdePackages.messagelib

Library components for messages (e.g. displaying Akonadi collections)
BSD-3-Clause invent.kde.org kdePackages.messagelib 31 releases newest changed
kdePackages.messagelib@ latest, 3.11, ^3.11, >=3.10 <3.12
version26.08.1 attributekdePackages.messagelib rev34ca302a9572963c02e385c056be37c85ff51b77 · one commit for every system systemsaarch64-darwin✓ aarch64-linuxx86_64-darwin✓ x86_64-linux
$ devbox add kdePackages.messagelib@26.08.1
$ nix shell github:NixOS/nixpkgs/34ca302a9572963c02e385c056be37c85ff51b77#kdePackages.messagelib

JSON: /v2/resolve?name=kdePackages.messagelib&version=latest

Releases

newest first, as /v2/pkg orders them
Versionarm
mac
arm
linux
x86
mac
x86
linux
AttributeCommitDateOutputs
26.08.1resolved –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib c80073788a out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
26.08.0 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib 5052d7ccbc out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
26.04.3 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib 98aedd6c34 out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
26.04.2 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
26.04.1 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib ffa10e26ae out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
26.04.0 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib 68a8af93ff out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.12.3 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib b86751bc40 out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.12.2 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.12.1 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.12.0 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.08.3 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib 5d6bdbddb4 out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.08.2 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib ffcdcf99d6 out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.08.1 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.04.3 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.04.2 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.04.1 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib ec62ae342c out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
25.04.0 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib b3582c75c7 out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.12.3 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib ebe4301cbd out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.12.2 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib 02032da4af out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.12.1 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.12.0 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib 32af3611f6 out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.08.3 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.08.2 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.08.1 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.08.0 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.05.2 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib 4de4818c1f out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.05.1 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.05.0 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib 3f84a279f1 out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.02.2 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib 3305b2b25e out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only), devtools (Linux only)
24.02.1 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only)
24.02.0 –✓–✓ kdePackages.messagelib varies out (Linux only), debug (Linux only), dev (Linux only)

Prereleases are listed but latest never picks one. “varies” means each system last changed at a different nixpkgs commit — the release page lists them.