nixsearch
nixsearch / pkg / php84Extensions.spx

php84Extensions.spx

Simple & straight-to-the-point PHP profiling extension with its built-in web UI
PHP-3.01 github.com php84Extensions.spx 6 releases newest changed
php84Extensions.spx@ latest, 3.11, ^3.11, >=3.10 <3.12
version0.4.22 attributephp84Extensions.spx rev systems✓ aarch64-darwin✓ aarch64-linux✓ x86_64-darwin✓ x86_64-linux
$ devbox add php84Extensions.spx@0.4.22
$ nix shell github:NixOS/nixpkgs/8d5d270900d3fc75655ea2d9d248b234f6631439#php84Extensions.spx  # aarch64-darwin
$ nix shell github:NixOS/nixpkgs/8d5d270900d3fc75655ea2d9d248b234f6631439#php84Extensions.spx  # aarch64-linux
$ nix shell github:NixOS/nixpkgs/05988b07fb05cbcb50be6bce197b4b5f75b5e61b#php84Extensions.spx  # x86_64-darwin
$ nix shell github:NixOS/nixpkgs/8d5d270900d3fc75655ea2d9d248b234f6631439#php84Extensions.spx  # x86_64-linux

JSON: /v2/resolve?name=php84Extensions.spx&version=latest

Releases

newest first, as /v2/pkg orders them
Versionarm
mac
arm
linux
x86
mac
x86
linux
AttributeCommitDateOutputs
0.4.22resolved ✓✓✓✓ php84Extensions.spx varies
0.4.21 ✓✓✓✓ php84Extensions.spx varies
0.4.20 ✓✓✓✓ php84Extensions.spx bce5fe2bb9
0.4.18 ✓✓✓✓ php84Extensions.spx a421ac6595
0.4.17 ✓✓✓✓ php84Extensions.spx de1864217b
0.4.16 ✓✓✓✓ php84Extensions.spx 5ed627539a

Prereleases are listed but latest never picks one. “varies” means each system last changed at a different nixpkgs commit — the release page lists them.